※たくさんのお客様にお買い求めいただくため、ご理解とご協力をお願いいたします。

Character Sleeve Collection Mat Series Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? V Hestia (No.MT2349) [Movic] [Card Supplies]

JANコード:4550621523090

メーカー名:ムービック

Pre-order Home delivery

Pre-order Misato Station Store

Pre-order AEON TOWN Yoshikawa Minami

Regular price 940 (税込)
予約特典-5%OFF Sold out
Regular price 990 (税込)
Sale price 940 (税込)
Order type
Store
View full details

商品説明

◆Reservation Deadline: May 12, 2026

◆Release Date: July 17, 2026

◆Shipping Orders: Ships the day before the release date (may vary depending on the product)
◆In-Store Pickup: Available for pickup at stores from the release date.

【Sleeve Size】6.7cm × 9.2cm
【Specifications】65 sleeves, Front: Transparent, Back: 5-color printing (4 colors + white), Matte finish, Made in Japan, Packaged in OPP bag with header