※たくさんのお客様にお買い求めいただくため、ご理解とご協力をお願いいたします。

Kirarin☆Revolution Phone Strap Kirari [TCP][GOODS]

JANコード:4573663701257

メーカー名:ティー・シー・ピー

Pre-order Home Delivery

Pre-order Misato Station Front Store

Pre-order Aeon Town Yoshikawa Minami store

Kirarin☆Revolution Phone Strap Kirari [TCP][GOODS]

Regular price 2,299 (税込)
予約特典-5%OFF Sold out
Regular price 2,420 (税込)
Sale price 2,299 (税込)
Order type
Store
View full details

商品説明

◆Reservation Deadline: May 14, 2026

◆Release Date: Undecided, August 2026

◆Shipping Orders: Ships the day before release (may vary depending on product)
◆In-store Pickup: Available for pickup at stores from the release date.

©An Nakahara / Shogakukan

Introducing a phone strap from "Kirarin☆Revolution"!

■Size: Approx. H90xW60xD7mm (excluding metal fittings)
■Materials: Acrylic, ABS, metal, nylon
■Distributor: T.C.P