※たくさんのお客様にお買い求めいただくため、ご理解とご協力をお願いいたします。

Kirarin Revolution Mini Memo Blue [TCP][GOODS]

JANコード:4573663701349

メーカー名:ティー・シー・ピー

Pre-order Home delivery

Pre-order Misato Station-front Store

Pre-order AEON TOWN Yoshikawa Minami

Kirarin Revolution Mini Memo Blue [TCP][GOODS]

Regular price 574 (税込)
予約特典-5%OFF Sold out
Regular price 605 (税込)
Sale price 574 (税込)
Order type
Store
View full details

商品説明

◆Reservation Deadline: May 14, 2026

◆Release Date: TBD August 2026

◆Shipping Orders: Ships one day before release (may vary by product)
◆In-Store Pickup: Available for pickup at stores from the release date.

©An Nakahara / Shogakukan

Here's a mini memo pad from "Kirarin☆Revolution"!

■ Size: Body: Approx. H95 x W95 x D8mm
■ Material: Paper, PET
■ Manufacturer: T.C.P