※たくさんのお客様にお買い求めいただくため、ご理解とご協力をお願いいたします。

Apothecary Diaries Chibi Acrylic Stand Collection / Campanula, Summer Vegetables, Persimmon 1 Box (6 Pieces) [Movic] [Trading]

JANコード:84550621555749

メーカー名:ムービック

Pre-order Home delivery

Pre-order Misato Station Store

Pre-order AEON Town Yoshikawa Minami store

Regular price 3,762 (税込)
予約特典-5%OFF Sold out
Regular price 3,960 (税込)
Sale price 3,762 (税込)
Order type
Store
View full details

商品説明

◆Reservation Deadline: March 31, 2026

◆Release Date: Late May 2026

◆Shipping Orders: Ships the day before release (may vary depending on the product)
◆In-store Pickup: Available for pickup at the store from the release date.

This is a miniature acrylic stand with a base that can hold a card featuring seasonal illustrations.

[Size]
Approx. 5 x 3.8 cm or less
[Materials/Specifications]
Acrylic, full-color printing, 6 types in total, 1 piece per pack